K/Q Sand Standings

nhvc-logo-black-text-1-

2018 King/Queen of the Beach Standings

Women’s Standings

NAMESETS PLAYEDWINSLOSSESPOINT DIFF (+/-)
Alycia R. 36297+99
Ali D.322111+39
Meg A. 321913+70
Jenn D. 321715+34
Sara R. 401525-60
Abby R.321319-16
Tiffany W. 401327-111
Olivia P.241014-8
Tina B.28919-62
SUBSSUBSSUBSSUBSSUBS
NAMEGAMES PLAYEDWINSLOSSESPOINT DIFF (+/-)
Courtney O201010-50
Erica V. 1275+36
Jaidyn440+29
Aileen R.440+24
MacKenzie C. 440+17
Jackie J. 431+15
Courtney C422-8
Kelly N.413-4
Julia808-54

Men’s Standings:

NAMESETS PLAYEDWINSLOSSESPOINT DIFF (+/-)
Adam S. 36279+86
Jeff P.32266+154
Rob F. 20155+61
Ryan H. 281513+20
Justin M. 20146+74
Braden Z. 16124+21
Rich P.28919-71
Charlie H.1688+12
Kevin C. 28523-148
SUBSSUBSSUBSSUBSSUBS
Tom R. 32725-46
Joe W. 1266-23
Tyler B.853+20
Sven440+47
Doug S.431+0
Danny R.835-20
Mac B422-4
Noel422-8
Zack P.422-10
Adam G.826-27
Will K. 413+0
Raf413-12
Thanh V.817-31
Charlie S.12111-58
Kyle Cl. 404-31
Kyle Cush.404-31

 


Subscribe to get latest news!

If you'd like to be updated on when new tournaments become available, sign up below to our newsletter!
Name
Email *

Photo Gallery

December 2018
M T W T F S S
« Apr    
 12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31