nhvc-logo-black-text-1-

King and Queen of the Grass

2022 Standings

Men’s Standings

NameSets PlayedWinsPoint diffWeeks Absent
Matt Y.2823880
Chris V.2822820
Brian C. 2420441
Michael W.2818120
Chris P.2015472
Tom S. 2414-461
Zack B. 2013412
Jim S. 2410-961
Eric H.286-1190

Women’s Standings

NameSets PlayedWinsPoint DiffWeeks Absent
Courtney M.24221001
Lindsey E.2822700
Alyssa M.2417431
Cait G.2016592
Meg L. 2811-1400
Jill B.1610-133
Jen L.
208-292
Rachel S.166-463
Syd F. 166-513

Matchups / Pairings / Schedule PDF: